Palestrantes

Palestrantes Internacionais

ADRIAN BENCINI (ARGENTINA)

BRUNO WEHNCKE (GUATEMALA)

DANIEL SIMON (ESPANHA)

FERNANDO BRICEÑO (COLOMBIA)

GREGORIO ANICETO (ESPANHA)

GUILLAUME DUBOIS (FRANÇA)

HENRIQUE VELEZ (VENEZUELA)

JOHN GRIFFIN (EUA)

JOSEPH NIAMTU III (EUA)

LAURA PACHECO (MÉXICO)

LEOPOLDO MENESES (PERU)

LUIS QUEVEDO (CHILE)

LUIS VEGA (EUA)

MAXIMILIANO DIAMANTE (ARGENTINA)

NICOLAS BACHUR (ARGENTINA)

OMAR ALEJANDRO VEGA LAGOS (COLOMBIA)

RAUL PARRA (VENEZUELA)

SABINE GIROD (EUA)

SEBASTIAN ESPINOSA (CHILE)

THOMAS SCHOUMAN (FRANÇA)

ZOILO NUÑEZ (REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA)

Palestrantes Nacionais

ADRIANO FREITAS DE ASSIS (BA)

ADRIANO ROCHA GERMANO (RN)

ALAN FERNANDO PANARELLO (GO)

ALEXANDER TADEU SVERZUT (SP)

ALEXANDRE SIMÕES NOGUEIRA (CE)

ALUISIO GALIANO (SP)

ANA CLÁUDIA AMORIM GOMES (PE)

ANA LUIZA LEAL (ES)

ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUSA TEIXEIRA (MA)

ANDRÉ VAJGEL (PE)

ANDREZA LAURIA (AM)

ÂNGELA AGUIAR (SP)

ANIBAL HENRIQUE BARBOSA LUNA (PB)

ANTENOR DE ARAÚJO (SP)

ANTÔNIO BRITO (MG)

ANTÔNIO MONT’ ALVERNE (CE)

ARLEI CERQUEIRA (BA)

ARMANDO LOPES PEREIRA (PA)

AUGUSTO BESSA (RJ)

AUGUSTO PARY (RJ)

AUREMIR ROCHA MELO (SE)

BELMIRO VASCONCELOS (PE)

BRUNO BARRETO (SP)

CARLOS ALBERTO TIMOTEO (ES)

CARLOS ALYSSON (SP)

CARLOS EDUARDO XAVIER (SP)

CARLOS H. BETTONI CRUZ DE CASTRO (MG)

CÁSSIO EDVARD (SP)

CESAR COLLYER (PA)

CLAUDIO LESSA (ES)

DANIEL FALBO MARTINS DE SOUZA (SP)

DANIEL RODRIGUES (BA)

DANIEL SERRA CASSANO (SP)

DANIELA GONÇALVES (SP)

DARCENY ZANETTA-BARBOSA (MG)

DAVANI COSTA (PR)

DAVID MOREIRA (BA)

EDUARDO CARDOSO (RJ)

EDUARDO HOCHULI VIEIRA (SP)

EDUARDO MEURER (SC)

EDUARDO SANCHES GONÇALES (SP)

EDUARDO SANTANA (SP)

EDUARDO ZANCOPÉ (GO)

EIDER GUIMARÃES BASTOS (MA)

EVERTON LUIS SANTOS DA ROSA (DF)

FÁBIO COZZOLINO (SP)

FÁBIO RICARDO LOUREIRO SATO (SP)

FABRÍCIO VIEIRA (RJ)

FERNANDA HERRERA (SP)

FERNANDO LIMA (RJ)

FERNANDO BASTOS JR (BA)

FERNANDO MELHEM (SP)

FLAVIO FERRAZ (SP)

GABRIEL PASTORE (SP)

GABRIELA GRANJA PORTO (PE)

GABRIELA MAYRINK GONÇALVES (ES)

GEORGE BORAKS (SP)

GERALDO CAMARGO (SP)

GUILHERME OMIZZOLO (SC)

GUSTAVO CAMPOS (PE)

GUSTAVO CAVALCANTE ALBUQUERQUE (AM)

GUSTAVO H MOTA (SP)

HÉCIO HENRIQUE ARAÚJO DE MORAIS (RN)

HELCIO YOGI ONO (SP)

IDELMO RANGEL GARCIA JR (SP)

IGOR CAMARGO (PE)

JOAO LUIZ CARLINI (PR)

JOÃO MILKI NETO (DF)

JONATHAN RIBEIRO (RJ)

JONATHAS CLAUS (SC)

JOSE FERREIRA DA CUNHA FILHO (CE)

JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA FILHO (PE)

JOSÉ RODRIGUES LAUREANO FILHO (PE)

JOSE SANDRO PEREIRA (RN)

JOSÉ WILSON NOLETO (PB)

JULIANA MOREIRA (MS)

JULIO CESAR DE PAULO CRAVINHOS (PI)

JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA (MA)

KARINA FLEXA (PA)

LARISSA PIRES BARBOSA (PI)

LEANDRO BENETTI (SP)

LEANDRO EDUARDO KLUPPEL (PR)

LÉCIO PITOMBEIRA PINTO (CE)

LEONARD DUARTE MOREIRA (SP)

LEONARDO FAVERANI (SP)

LEONARDO METROPOLO (RJ)

LEONILSON GAIÃO (MA)

LEVY NUNES (SP)

LIOGI IWAKI FILHO (PR)

LUCAS MARTINS DE CASTRO E SILVA (SP)

LUCIANA SIGNORINI (PR)

LUCIANO DEL SANTO (SP)

LUCIO COSTA SAFIRA ANDRADE (BA)

LUIS CARLOS MANGANELLO (SP)

LUÍS FERNANDO LOBO (SP)

LUIS RABELO (MA)

LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVA (SE)

MANOEL DE JESUS RODRIGUES MELLO (CE)

MARCELO MAROTTA ARAUJO (SP)

MARCELO MELO SOARES (SP)

MARCELO SILVA MONNAZZI (SP)

MARCIO ANDRÉ COSTA (RJ)

MÁRCIO DE MORAES (SP)

MARCOS PITTA (SP)

MARIA EDUINA SILVEIRA (SP)

MARTHA SALIM (ES)

MAURÍCIO DEMÉTRIO (MA)

MURILO CHIARELLI (SC)

NAIARA FLORIS (SP)

NICOLAU BABADOPULOS (CE)

OCTAVIO CINTRA (SP)

ONESCY SILVEIRA DIAS (MG)

OSVALDO MAGRO FILHO (SP)

OTACÍLIO CHAGAS JR. (RS)

PATRÍCIA RADAIC (SP)

PATRICK OSBORNE (AM)

PAULO DOMINGOS (SP)

PEDRO PINTO BERENGUER (BA)

RADAMES MELO (CE)

RAFAEL CYPRIANO (ES)

RAFAEL DE QUEIROZ MOURA (BA)

RAFAEL SEABRA LOURO (RJ)

RAFAEL ZETEHAKU ARAÚJO (BA)

RAIMUNDO THOMPSOM (CE)

RAPHAEL GUERRA (SP)

RENATA PITTELLA (ES)

RENATO LUIZ MAIA NOGUEIRA (CE)

RICARDO BESSA (AL)

RICARDO VASCONCELLOS (PE)

ROBERTO PITERI (SP)

ROBERTO PRADO (RJ)

ROBERTO RÊGO (CE)

RODRIGO ALVITOS PEREIRA ()

RODRIGO FORONDA (SP)

ROGÉRIO BELLE DE OLIVEIRA (RS)

ROGÉRIO MORAES CACOAL (RO)

RUBENS GUIMARÃES (SP)

RUBENS JORGE SILVEIRA (GO)

SALOMÃO CURY RAD OKA (PI)

SANDRO ISAIAS SANTANA (MG)

SAULO DE MATOS BARBOSA (MA)

SERGIO SCHIEFFERDECKER (RS)

SORMANI QUEIROZ (CE)

VALFRIDO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA FILHO (SP)

VANESSA ROCHA (BA)

VINICIUS RHODEN (RS)

WESLEY CABRAL (GO)

WLADIMIR GENOVESI (SP)

Área do Inscrito
Agência Oficial de Turismo



Realização

Apoio Institucional


Patrocínio Diamante

Patrocínio Ouro


Patrocínio Prata


Patrocínio Bronze