Palestrantes

Palestrantes Internacionais

BRUNO WEHNCKE (GUATEMALA)

DANIEL SIMON (ESPANHA)

FERNANDO BRICEÑO (COLOMBIA)

GREGORIO ANICETO (ESPANHA)

JOHN GRIFFIN (EUA)

LOUIS MERCURI (EUA)

RAUL PARRA (VENEZUELA)

SEBASTIAN ESPINOSA (CHILE)

Palestrantes Nacionais

ADRIANO FREITAS DE ASSIS (BA)

ADRIANO ROCHA GERMANO (RN)

ALAN FERNANDO PANARELLO (GO)

ALEXANDER TADEU SVERZUT (SP)

ALUISIO GALIANO (SP)

ANA CLÁUDIA AMORIM GOMES (PE)

ANA LUIZA LEAL (ES)

ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUSA TEIXEIRA (MA)

ANDRÉ VAJGEL (PE)

ANDREZA LAURIA (AM)

ANIBAL HENRIQUE BARBOSA LUNA (PB)

ANTENOR DE ARAÚJO (SP)

ANTÔNIO BRITO (MG)

ANTÔNIO MONT’ ALVERNE (CE)

ARLEI CERQUEIRA (BA)

ARMANDO LOPES PEREIRA (PA)

AUGUSTO BESSA (RJ)

AUREMIR ROCHA MELO (SE)

BELINI MAIA (MG)

BELMIRO VASCONCELOS (PE)

BRUNO BARRETO (SP)

CARLOS ALBERTO TIMOTEO (ES)

CARLOS ALYSSON (SP)

CARLOS EDUARDO XAVIER (SP)

CARLOS H. BETTONI CRUZ DE CASTRO (MG)

CÁSSIO EDVARD (SP)

CLAUDIO LESSA (ES)

DANIEL BITTENCOURT SCHMIDT (MA)

DANIEL FALBO MARTINS DE SOUZA (SP)

DANIEL RODRIGUES (BA)

DANIELA GONÇALVES (SP)

DARCENY ZANETTA-BARBOSA (MG)

DAVANI COSTA (PR)

EDUARDO CARDOSO (RJ)

EDUARDO HOCHULI VIEIRA (SP)

EDUARDO MEURER (SC)

EDUARDO SANCHES GONÇALES (SP)

EDUARDO SANTANA (SP)

EDUARDO ZANCOPÉ (GO)

EIDER GUIMARÃES BASTOS (MA)

ELIARDO SILVEIRA SANTOS (CE)

EVERTON LUIS SANTOS DA ROSA (DF)

FÁBIO COZZOLINO (SP)

FÁBIO RICARDO LOUREIRO SATO (SP)

FERNANDA HERRERA (SP)

FERNANDO LIMA (RJ)

FERNANDO MELHEM (SP)

FLAVIO FERRAZ (SP)

GABRIEL PASTORE (SP)

GABRIELA GRANJA PORTO (PE)

GABRIELA MAYRINK GONÇALVES (ES)

GEORGE BORAKS (SP)

GERALDO CAMARGO (SP)

GUILHERME OMIZZOLO (SC)

GUSTAVO CAMPOS (PE)

GUSTAVO CAVALCANTE ALBUQUERQUE (AM)

GUSTAVO TRALLI (SP)

HÉCIO HENRIQUE ARAÚJO DE MORAIS (RN)

HELCIO YOGI ONO (SP)

IDELMO RANGEL GARCIA JR (SP)

IGOR CAMARGO (PE)

IVO PITA (CE)

JEAN GLAYDSON DE SOUZA FIALHO (RJ)

JOÃO ROBERTO GONÇALVES (SP)

JONATHAN RIBEIRO (RJ)

JONATHAS CLAUS (SC)

JOSE FERREIRA DA CUNHA FILHO (CE)

JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA FILHO (PE)

JOSE SANDRO PEREIRA (RN)

JOSÉ WILSON NOLETO (PB)

JULIANA MOREIRA (MS)

JULIO CESAR DE PAULO CRAVINHOS (PI)

JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA (MA)

KARINA FLEXA (PA)

LARISSA PIRES BARBOSA (PI)

LEANDRO BENETTI (SP)

LÉCIO PITOMBEIRA PINTO (CE)

LEONARDO FAVERANI (SP)

LEVY NUNES (SP)

LIOGI IWAKI FILHO (PR)

LUCAS MARTINS DE CASTRO E SILVA (SP)

LUCIANA SIGNORINI (PR)

LUCIANO DEL SANTO (SP)

LUIS CARLOS MANGANELLO (SP)

LUÍS FERNANDO LOBO (SP)

LUIS RABELO (MA)

LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVA (SE)

MARCELO MELO SOARES (SP)

MARCELO SILVA MONNAZZI (SP)

MARCIO ANDRÉ COSTA (RJ)

MARCOS PITTA (SP)

MARTHA SALIM (ES)

MAURÍCIO DEMÉTRIO (MA)

NICOLAS HOMSI (RJ)

NICOLAU BABADOPULOS (CE)

OTACÍLIO CHAGAS JR. (RS)

PATRICK OSBORNE (AM)

PAULO DOMINGOS (SP)

PEDRO PINTO BERENGUER (BA)

RADAMES MELO (CE)

RAFAEL CYPRIANO (ES)

RAFAEL DE QUEIROZ MOURA (BA)

RAFAEL GREMPEL (PB)

RAFAEL SEABRA LOURO (RJ)

RAFAEL ZETEHAKU ARAÚJO (BA)

RAIMUNDO THOMPSOM (CE)

RAPHAEL GUERRA (SP)

RENATA PITTELLA (ES)

RENATO COLUCCI (SP)

RENATO LUIZ MAIA NOGUEIRA (CE)

RICARDO BESSA (AL)

ROBERTO PITERI (SP)

ROBERTO PRADO (RJ)

ROBERTO RÊGO (CE)

RODRIGO ALVITOS PEREIRA ()

RODRIGO FORONDA (SP)

RODRYGO NUNES TAVARES (CE)

ROGÉRIO BELLE DE OLIVEIRA (RS)

ROGÉRIO MORAES CACOAL (RO)

RUBENS GUIMARÃES (SP)

RUBENS JORGE SILVEIRA (GO)

SALOMÃO CURY RAD OKA (PI)

SANDRO ISAIAS SANTANA (MG)

SAULO DE MATOS BARBOSA (MA)

SERGIO SCHIEFFERDECKER (RS)

SORMANI QUEIROZ (CE)

SYLVIO LUIZ COSTA DE MORAES (RJ)

VALFRIDO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA FILHO (SP)

VINICIUS RHODEN (RS)

WLADIMIR GENOVESI (SP)

Área do Inscrito
Agência Oficial de Turismo



Realização

Apoio Institucional


Patrocínio Diamante

Patrocínio Ouro


Patrocínio Prata


Patrocínio Bronze